logo



National Junior High Finals Rodeo Performance 5 results from Tuesday night

Staff Reports • Jun 21, 2016 at 11:53 PM

Performance 5

Tuesday, June 21, 7 p.m.

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS

1. TEXAS, 1205

2. OKLAHOMA, 1065

3. LOUISIANA, 600

4. UTAH, 580

5. MISSISSIPPI, 560

6. IOWA, 480

7. ARIZONA, 470

8. GEORGIA, 450

9. KANSAS, 440

10. FLORIDA, 420

11. ALBERTA, 400

12. OREGON, 380

13. COLORADO, 360

14. INDIANA, 335

15. NEW MEXICO, 330

16. MINNESOTA, 290

17. NEBRASKA, 280

18. TENNESSEE, 250

19. MONTANA, 220

19. IDAHO, 220

21. WISCONSIN, 190

21. MISSOURI, 190

23. WASHINGTON, 150

24. WYOMING, 130

24. SOUTH DAKOTA, 130

26. NEVADA, 120

27. ILLINOIS, 110

28. PENNSYLVANIA, 95

29. ALABAMA, 90

30. KENTUCKY, 80

31. CALIFORNIA, 60

32. ARKANSAS, 50

33. NORTH DAKOTA, 20

34. NEW JERSEY, 0

34. MARYLAND, 0

34. WEST VIRGINIA, 0

34. VIRGINIA, 0

34. SOUTH CAROLINA, 0

34. SASKATCHEWAN, 0

34. OHIO, 0

34. NORTH CAROLINA, 0

34. NEW YORK, 0

34. MICHIGAN, 0

34. HAWAII, 0

34. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0

34. AUSTRALIA, 0

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS

1. OKLAHOMA, 1965

2. TEXAS, 1540

3. IDAHO, 1355

4. KANSAS, 1220

5. LOUISIANA, 975

6. NEW MEXICO, 905

7. NORTH DAKOTA, 890

8. GEORGIA, 880

9. MISSISSIPPI, 830

10. ARKANSAS, 720

11. NEBRASKA, 695

12. ARIZONA, 670

13. COLORADO, 655

14. ALBERTA, 550

15. SOUTH DAKOTA, 510

16. KENTUCKY, 440

17. FLORIDA, 425

18. NEVADA, 410

19. UTAH, 355

20. MONTANA, 350

21. SOUTH CAROLINA, 290

22. CALIFORNIA, 240

22. ALABAMA, 240

24. MISSOURI, 195

24. IOWA, 195

26. ILLINOIS, 190

27. WYOMING, 180

28. HAWAII, 175

29. WASHINGTON, 170

29. TENNESSEE, 170

31. PENNSYLVANIA, 165

32. MINNESOTA, 110

33. WISCONSIN, 90

34. NORTH CAROLINA, 80

34. INDIANA, 80

36. OREGON, 30

37. NEW JERSEY, 0

37. MARYLAND, 0

37. WEST VIRGINIA, 0

37. VIRGINIA, 0

37. SASKATCHEWAN, 0

37. OHIO, 0

37. NEW YORK, 0

37. MICHIGAN, 0

37. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0

37. AUSTRALIA, 0

TEAM STANDINGS

1. OKLAHOMA, 2860

2. TEXAS, 2675

3. LOUISIANA, 1575

4. KANSAS, 1510

5. IDAHO, 1355

6. GEORGIA, 1330

7. NEW MEXICO, 1235

8. ARIZONA, 1040

9. MISSISSIPPI, 1000

10. NORTH DAKOTA, 910

11. NEBRASKA, 835

12. UTAH, 805

12. COLORADO, 805

14. FLORIDA, 785

15. ARKANSAS, 770

15. ALBERTA, 770

17. IOWA, 645

18. MONTANA, 560

19. SOUTH DAKOTA, 530

20. NEVADA, 460

21. KENTUCKY, 440

22. TENNESSEE, 420

23. INDIANA, 415

24. OREGON, 410

25. MINNESOTA, 400

26. MISSOURI, 385

27. ALABAMA, 330

28. WASHINGTON, 320

29. ILLINOIS, 300

29. CALIFORNIA, 300

31. WYOMING, 290

31. SOUTH CAROLINA, 290

33. PENNSYLVANIA, 260

34. WISCONSIN, 190

35. HAWAII, 175

36. NORTH CAROLINA, 80

37. NEW JERSEY, 0

37. MARYLAND, 0

37. WEST VIRGINIA, 0

37. VIRGINIA, 0

37. SASKATCHEWAN, 0

37. OHIO, 0

37. NEW YORK, 0

37. MICHIGAN, 0

37. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0

37. AUSTRALIA, 0

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR

1. Red Bucks Royal Tari, Grant Lindsley, , 180

2. Hollywood, Kolton Powell, , 80

3. Miss Tailwind Tari, Hays Tidmore, , 50

4. Bullseye, Cameron Senegal, , 40

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR

1. Does Sporty Two Step, Desta Misegades, , 190

2. Sinioto Rio, Chaley Hext, , 120

3. MS Frenchmans, Millie Stewart, , 80

4. Smart First Lady, Kennedy Buckner, , 70

5. Romeos Rocket Jr, Cori Burdett, , 60

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY

1. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 285

2. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 40

3-4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 165

3-4. Garrett Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 165

5. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 160

6. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 135

7. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 120

8. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 115

9-10. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 100

9-10. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 100

ALL AROUND COWGIRL

1. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 360

2. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 245

3. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 210

4. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 190

5. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 140

6. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 130

7-10. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 200

7-10. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, 200

7-10. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 200

7-10. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 200

ALL AROUND COWBOY

1. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 450

2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 380

3. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 350

4. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 330

5. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 320

6. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 315

7. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 310

8. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 290

9. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 285

10. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 280

Team Roping Performance 5

1. TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 15.14

2. Haze Wright, Highlandville, Mo., Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 16.21

3. Justin Sanders, Tucson, Ariz., Cole Auza, Casa Grande, Ariz., 16.94

4. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 19.18

5. Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., Kash Sigouin, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 38.81

Team Roping Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 6.67

2. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 7.36

3. Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.41

4. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 8.63

5. Slade Wood, Needville, Texas, Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, 8.73

6. Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., 9.01

7. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.21

8. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 9.3

9. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.5

10. Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 9.73

11. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, Trisyn Kalawai’a, Kea’au, Hawaii, 10.17

12. Nathan Johnson, Beebe, Ark., Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 10.97

13. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 11.18

14. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 11.25

15. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, Blayze Ingle, Clyde, Texas, 11.45

16. Tobin Cummins, Lodge Grass, Mont., Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 12.42

17. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.95

18. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 13.06

19. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 13.38

20. Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 14.4

21. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 14.49

22. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 14.69

23. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 14.85

24. TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 15.14

25. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 15.39

26. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., Tater Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 15.44

27. Haze Wright, Highlandville, Mo., Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 16.21

28. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., Zach Nicholson, Canadian, Texas, 16.38

29. Justin Sanders, Tucson, Ariz., Cole Auza, Casa Grande, Ariz., 16.94

30. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 17.77

31. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 18.13

32. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 18.32

33. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 19.18

34. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 20.08

35. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 20.1

36. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.75

37. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Bailey Gist, Florence, Ala., 24.53

38. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 26.47

39. Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., Kash Sigouin, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 38.81

Pole Bending Performance 5

1. Gracie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 21.449

2. Morgan Schlosser, Mandan, N.D., 21.555

3. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 21.756

4. Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 21.89

5. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 21.955

6. Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 22.052

7. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., 22.086

8. Samantha Schemper, Holdrege, Neb., 22.317

9. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 22.417

10. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 22.569

11. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 22.664

12. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 22.994

13. Kadie Corley, Altamont, Ill., 23.325

14. Hanna Pickering, Lewisville, Ind., 24.763

15. Josie Snelson, Beebe, Ark., 25.674

16. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 25.681

17. Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 25.761

18. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 25.86

19. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 26.388

20. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 26.782

21. Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 26.783

22. Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 28.44

23. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.605

24. Hailey Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 31.375

25. Olivia Spurlin, Novinger, Mo., 42.884

Pole Bending Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 19.229

2. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 19.804

3. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 20.162

4. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.382

5. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.462

6. Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.482

7. Logan Moore, Eldorado, Texas, 20.523

8. Elie Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 20.54

9. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.544

10. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 20.547

11. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.558

12. Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.584

13. Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 20.605

14. Jasmine Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 20.642

15. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.648

16. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 20.824

17. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 20.826

18. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 20.844

19. Tyra Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 20.848

20. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.876

21. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 20.947

22. Enyis Colliflower, Box Elder, Mont., 21.02

23. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 21.035

24. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 21.039

25. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 21.061

26. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 21.063

27. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 21.105

28. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 21.124

29. Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., 21.155

30. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 21.2

31. Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 21.272

32. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.356

33. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 21.424

34. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 21.438

35. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.441

36. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 21.444

37. Gracie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 21.449

38. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 21.495

39. Cheyennne Carroll, Harrold, S.D., 21.499

40. Oakley Jandreau, Kimball, S.D., 21.537

41. Morgan Schlosser, Mandan, N.D., 21.555

42. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 21.573

43. Carissa Cuellar, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 21.62

44. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.645

45. Penelope Dees, Paola, Kan., 21.685

46. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 21.71

47. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 21.747

48. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 21.756

49. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 21.775

50. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 21.817

51. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 21.845

52. Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 21.89

53. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 21.955

54. Amy Shuckburgh, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 21.99

55. Haley Hart, Acampo, Calif., 22.023

56. Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 22.024

57. Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 22.052

58. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., 22.086

59. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 22.136

60. Taylor Eastridge, Mount Hope, W.V., 22.157

61. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 22.174

62. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 22.265

63. Samantha Schemper, Holdrege, Neb., 22.317

64. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 22.417

65. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 22.432

66. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 22.442

67. Kali Atkings, Fort St John, British Columbia, Can., 22.462

68. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 22.496

69. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 22.569

70. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 22.646

71. Georgia Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 22.648

72. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 22.664

73. Mackensie Raaen, Rocky Glen, , 22.735

74. Bobbi Holderman, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.76

75. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 22.843

76. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 22.869

77. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 22.89

78. Mia Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 22.919

79. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 22.994

80. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 23.195

81. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 23.249

82. Megan Winders, Union, Ky., 23.256

83. Maggie Goode, Hopkinsville, Ky., 23.276

84. Kadie Corley, Altamont, Ill., 23.325

85. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 23.458

86. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 23.874

87. Hanna Pickering, Lewisville, Ind., 24.763

88. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 24.886

89. Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 25.078

90. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 25.529

91. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 25.559

92. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 25.608

93. Josie Snelson, Beebe, Ark., 25.674

94. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 25.681

95. Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 25.761

96. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 25.86

97. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 25.934

98. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 26.098

99. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 26.335

100. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 26.388

101. Chenoa Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.616

102. Saige Sealy, San Saba, Texas, 26.629

103. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 26.658

104. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 26.732

105. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 26.782

106. Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 26.783

107. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.909

108. Kellie Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 26.936

109. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 27.249

110. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.433

111. Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 28.44

112. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 28.878

113. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.605

114. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 31.184

115. Hailey Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 31.375

116. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 31.43

117. Kenna Hunter, Lithia, Fla., 32.348

118. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 34.1

119. Kili Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 38.251

120. Kamryn Olds, Richmond, Ky., 41.178

121. Olivia Spurlin, Novinger, Mo., 42.884

Junior Bull Riding Performance 5

1. Dakota Strahan, San Jacinto, Calif., 70

2. Garrett Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 66

3. Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 53

Junior Bull Riding Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Dakota Strahan, San Jacinto, Calif., 70

2. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 68

3. Chris Villanueva, Mesquite, Texas, 67

4. Garrett Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 66

4. Braidy Randolph, Lebanon, Pa., 66

6. Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 65

6. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 65

6. Wyatt Schaff, New Salem, N.D., 65

6. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 65

10. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 64

11. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 63

12. Derek Grant, Jackson, Wyo., 62

13. Brad Cichosz, Hays, Mont., 61

14. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 59

15. Dixon Fehlman, Malta, Idaho, 57

16. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 56

16. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 56

18. Cresten Craven, Badger , Iowa, 55

19. Tyler Kippes, Eaton, Colo., 54

20. Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 53

21. Blake Young, Louisville, Miss., 51

Ribbon Roping Performance 5

1. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Marion Scott, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74

2. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 7.18

3. Macee McAllister, St George, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 8.12

4. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.83

5. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, Georgia Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 12.15

6. Quay Lloyd, Blackwell, Texas, Jade Jackson, Artesia, N.M., 12.31

7. Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Ali Murphy, Iowa, La., 12.68

8. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 12.83

9. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., Aluxyn Hollenbeck, Valentine, Neb., 12.87

10. Ramee Jo Hanson, Burke, S.D., Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 14.56

11. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 16.83

12. Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 21.94

13. Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 24.15

Ribbon Roping Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 5.82

2. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Marion Scott, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74

3. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 7.18

4. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 7.42

5. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 7.61

6. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 7.7

7. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.94

8. Macee McAllister, St George, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 8.12

9. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 8.2

10. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., Miranda Vines, Eagle Butte, S.D., 8.48

11. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.83

12. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.98

13. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 9.24

14. Kincade Henry, Mt Pleasant, Texas, Makenzie Mayes, Scroggins, Texas, 9.66

15. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 9.67

16. Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 9.9

17. Wes Ireland, Homedale, Idaho, Laney Owen, Gooding, Idaho, 9.92

18. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 10

19. Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 10.17

20. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Melissa Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 10.36

21. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 11.08

22. Riley Staton, Hickson, N.D., Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 11.2

23. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Calli Jo Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., 11.24

24. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 11.53

25. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., Kenadi Rising, Rapid City, S.D., 11.72

26. Lane Grubbs, Bartow, Fla., Kenna Hunter, Lithia, Fla., 11.76

27. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 11.98

28. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 12.07

29. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, Georgia Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 12.15

30. Quay Lloyd, Blackwell, Texas, Jade Jackson, Artesia, N.M., 12.31

31. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 12.43

32. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 12.54

33. Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Ali Murphy, Iowa, La., 12.68

34. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., Breanne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 12.71

35. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 12.83

35. Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 12.83

37. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., Aluxyn Hollenbeck, Valentine, Neb., 12.87

38. Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 12.94

39. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 12.97

40. Taylee Graham, Francis, Utah, Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 13.79

41. Ramee Jo Hanson, Burke, S.D., Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 14.56

42. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 14.99

43. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 15.55

44. Chance Little, Orange, Texas, Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 15.94

45. Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 16.08

46. Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., Macy Auclair, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 16.74

47. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 16.83

48. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., Tr Frost, Tonto Basin, Ariz., 17.41

48. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 17.41

50. Tori Kunz, Milan, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 17.61

51. Tia Wallace, Dodge City, Kan., Cinch Bullock, Campo, Colo., 18.46

52. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , Heath O’Keeffe, Mount ISA, , 18.55

53. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, 18.63

54. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 18.98

55. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., Mallorie Johnson, Summerville, Ga., 19.12

56. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., Adrianna Richards, Citra, Fla., 19.85

57. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.19

58. David Windon, Holland, Mich., Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 20.35

59. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., Frankie Bisceglie, Varysburg, N.Y., 21.36

60. Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 21.94

61. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , Halana Haber, Charters Towers, , 22.4

62. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 22.87

63. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 24.07

64. Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 24.15

65. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 24.8

66. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 26.11

67. Whitlee Burgess, Hilmar, Calif., Adam Souza Jr., Dos Palos, Calif., 26.56

68. Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., Carly Jo Sells, Kayenta, Ariz., 27.41

69. Raegen DeLancey, Cheyenne, Wyo., Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 28.4

70. Jacob Bell, Mt. Tarampa, , Emily Haber, Charters Towers, , 28.72

71. Nolan Burrill, Colfax, Wash., Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 29.39

72. Kali Atkings, Fort St John, British Columbia, Can., Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 37.01

Boys Goat Tying Performance 5

1. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 8.94

2. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 10.66

3. Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 11.72

4. Colt Soderholm, Sheyenne, N.D., 12.29

5. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 12.31

6. Alex Darbonne, Moss Bluff, La., 12.41

7. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 12.42

8. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 12.57

9. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 12.9

10. Jace Jones, Lehi, Utah, 13.47

11. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 13.63

12. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 13.68

13. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 14.59

14. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 14.96

15. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 15.48

16. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 15.72

17. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 15.86

18. Caden Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 18.15

19. Bill Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 23.38

20. Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 24.02

21. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 26.15

Boys Goat Tying Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 8.94

2. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 9.76

3. Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 10.36

4. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 10.56

5. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 10.66

6. Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 10.68

7. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 10.78

8. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 11.14

9. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 11.39

10. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 11.56

11. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 11.71

12. Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 11.72

13. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 11.73

14. Carsyn Sunvison, McDade, Texas, 11.75

15. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 11.8

16. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 11.97

17. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 12

18. Bubba Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 12.08

19. Harland Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.18

20. Cael Stratton, Mountain View, Wyo., 12.25

21. Colt Soderholm, Sheyenne, N.D., 12.29

22. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 12.31

23. Alex Darbonne, Moss Bluff, La., 12.41

24. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 12.42

25. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 12.44

26. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 12.51

27. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.53

28. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 12.57

29. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.65

30. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 12.69

31. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 12.76

32. Quay Lloyd, Blackwell, Texas, 12.81

33. Colby George, Oakdale, Calif., 12.84

34. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 12.87

35. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 12.9

36. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 13

37. Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 13.06

38. Garrett Harrison, Scio, Ore., 13.16

39. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 13.26

40. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 13.34

41. Wyatt Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 13.38

42. Jace Jones, Lehi, Utah, 13.47

43. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 13.63

44. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 13.68

45. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 14.03

46. Haze Wright, Highlandville, Mo., 14.15

47. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 14.16

48. Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.35

49. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 14.48

50. Luke Lemaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.54

51. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 14.59

52. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 14.65

53. Jett Stewart, Heppner, Ore., 14.82

54. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 14.92

55. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 14.96

56. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 15.08

57. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 15.24

58. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 15.32

58. Brek Kirkland, Delta, Utah, 15.32

60. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.4

61. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 15.46

62. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 15.48

63. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 15.5

64. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.56

65. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 15.72

66. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 15.86

67. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 16.14

68. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 16.24

69. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 16.38

70. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 16.48

71. Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 16.61

72. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.75

73. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 16.82

74. Brandon Pott, Lake Elmo, Minn., 16.85

75. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 16.87

76. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 17.42

77. Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., 17.44

78. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 17.86

79. Caden Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 18.15

80. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 18.26

81. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 18.5

82. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 20.04

83. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 20.33

84. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 21.64

85. Andrew Duncan, Dexter, Ky., 22.05

86. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 23.03

87. Bill Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 23.38

88. Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 24.02

89. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 24.08

90. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 26.15

91. Noah Hamson, Belle Rive, Ill., 26.47

92. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 27.29

93. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 27.53

Tie-Down Roping Performance 5

1. JB Collins IV, Fulshear, Texas, 11.25

2. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 16.62

3. Cord McDonald, Durant, Okla., 16.89

4. Riley Staton, Hickson, N.D., 17.23

5. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 17.87

6. Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 25.74

Tie-Down Roping Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.61

2. JB Collins IV, Fulshear, Texas, 11.25

3. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.68

4. Sam Van Buskirk, Ringling, Okla., 13.1

5. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 13.59

6. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 13.73

7. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 15.21

8. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.47

9. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 16.46

10. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 16.62

11. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 16.76

12. Cord McDonald, Durant, Okla., 16.89

13. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 17.07

14. Riley Staton, Hickson, N.D., 17.23

15. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 17.87

16. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 19.66

17. Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 20.83

18. Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 21.68

19. Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 22.23

20. Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 22.38

21. Andy Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 22.9

22. Grayden Penny, Troy, Kan., 23.14

23. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.39

24. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 23.61

25. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 24.12

26. Kage Vogel, Pavillion, Wyo., 24.51

27. Wyatt Crandall, Bluffdale, Utah, 24.59

28. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 24.94

29. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 25.02

30. Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., 25.17

31. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 25.57

32. Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 25.74

33. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., 27.51

34. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 29.62

35. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 30.9

36. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 34.16

37. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 35.47

38. Wade Hatch, Kirtland, N.M., 35.58

Chute Dogging Performance 5

1. Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 3.08

2. Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., 3.1

3. Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 3.39

4. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 3.56

5. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 3.61

6. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.43

7. McKade Hartmann, Floresville, Texas, 4.46

8. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 7.13

9. Austin Pogreba, East Troy, Wis., 11.03

10. Trayton Travnicek, Minatare, Neb., 12.79

11. Larell Fitzgerald, Kamas, Utah, 12.88

12. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., 12.96

13. Nathan Johnson, Beebe, Ark., 13.15

14. Conor Curbello, Gilbert, Ariz., 19.22

15. Harrison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 20.82

16. Auzyn Corr, Sexsmith, Alberta, Can., 23.25

17. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 23.67

18. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 37.41

Chute Dogging Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. JC Bryan, Abbeville, Ala., 2.11

2. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 2.34

3. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 2.6

4. Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 2.63

5. Gregory Muck, Elk City, Okla., 2.75

6. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 2.83

7. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 2.87

8. Coy Baxter, Ethel, La., 2.91

9. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 2.94

10. Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 2.98

11. Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 3.08

12. Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., 3.1

13. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 3.17

14. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.2

15. Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 3.24

16. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 3.39

16. Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 3.39

18. Colten Leech, Billings, Mo., 3.48

19. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 3.56

20. Ky Thomas, Elkhart, Texas, 3.58

21. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 3.61

22. Jace Jones, Lehi, Utah, 3.75

23. Taylor Blackburn, Balko, Okla., 4.2

24. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 4.32

25. Bubba Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 4.36

26. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.43

27. McKade Hartmann, Floresville, Texas, 4.46

28. Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.49

29. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 4.54

30. Lane Grubbs, Bartow, Fla., 4.55

31. Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 4.73

32. Cade Cogbill, Orange, Texas, 4.78

33. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 4.94

34. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 5.36

35. Jake Ufford, Rogers, Minn., 5.84

36. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 6.03

37. Nelz Vance, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 6.18

38. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 7.13

39. Finn Hanson, Burke, S.D., 7.18

40. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 7.31

41. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 7.53

42. Drake Spohr, Alvo, Neb., 7.71

43. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 8.12

44. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 8.2

45. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.31

46. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 9.61

47. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 9.73

48. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 10.2

49. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 10.21

49. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 10.21

51. Jack Winsper, Cloncurry, , 10.69

52. Austin Pogreba, East Troy, Wis., 11.03

53. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 11.4

54. Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 11.94

55. Trayton Travnicek, Minatare, Neb., 12.79

56. Larell Fitzgerald, Kamas, Utah, 12.88

57. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., 12.96

58. Nathan Johnson, Beebe, Ark., 13.15

59. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 13.78

60. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 14.17

61. Adam Kezar, New Paris, Ind., 14.87

62. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 15.05

63. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 15.11

64. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 15.3

65. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 15.64

66. Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 16.81

67. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., 17.34

68. Jayden Tate, Dallas, N.C., 17.62

69. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 18.14

70. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 18.61

71. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 18.73

72. Conor Curbello, Gilbert, Ariz., 19.22

73. Kash Sigouin, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 19.29

74. Zane Jones, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 19.52

75. Harrison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 20.82

76. Dylan Aguiar, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.16

77. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.12

78. Cruse Woods, Decaturville, Tenn., 22.34

79. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 22.69

80. Auzyn Corr, Sexsmith, Alberta, Can., 23.25

81. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 23.28

82. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 23.35

83. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 23.54

84. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 23.67

85. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 25.54

86. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 26.55

87. Alex Arcadia, Reno, Nev., 36.68

88. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 37.41

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 5

1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 70

2. Traiton Griffin, Tularosa, N.M., 58

3. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 56

4. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 53

5. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 49

6. Kayson Dory, Laramie, Wyo., 44

7. Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 43

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 70

2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 64

3. Cleve Griffin, Winston, N.M., 61

3. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 61

5. Jayde Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., 60

5. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 60

7. Traiton Griffin, Tularosa, N.M., 58

8. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 57

8. Clay Gerhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 57

8. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 57

11. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 56

12. Cale Newman, Stephenville, Texas, 55

13. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 54

13. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 54

13. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 54

13. Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 54

17. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 53

18. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 51

19. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 50

19. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 50

21. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 49

22. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46

23. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 45

24. Kayson Dory, Laramie, Wyo., 44

25. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 43

25. Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 43

25. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 43

25. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 43

29. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 42

30. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrignton, N.D., 41

31. Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 38

Barrel Racing Performance 5

1. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 16.124

2. Emma Smith, Pleasanton, Texas, 16.198

3. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 16.343

4. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 16.385

5. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 16.386

6. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 16.582

7. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 16.592

8. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.594

9. Mackensie Raaen, Rocky Glen, , 16.67

10. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 16.759

11. Kaydin Davis, Buffalo, Wyo., 16.935

12. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 17.032

13. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 17.219

14. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 17.372

15. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 17.444

16. Bayley Bass, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 17.449

17. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 17.477

18. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 17.672

19. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 17.917

20. Maddy Fraser, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 18.048

21. Mia Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 18.437

22. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 18.468

23. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 21.222

24. Alli Johnson, Conway, Ark., 21.568

25. Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.676

26. Abby McMahen, Stephens, Ark., 21.701

27. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 22.491

28. Kalli Sheldon, Elk River, Minn., 26.303

Barrel Racing Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 15.804

2. Reagan Goudeau, Hungerford, Texas, 15.805

3. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 15.876

4. Rio Flaharty, ElDorado, Kan., 16.031

5. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 16.122

6. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 16.124

7. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 16.198

7. Emma Smith, Pleasanton, Texas, 16.198

9. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 16.222

10. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 16.233

11. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 16.299

12. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 16.303

13. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 16.329

14. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 16.342

15. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 16.343

16. Anna Yaeger, Reno, Nev., 16.372

17. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 16.374

18. Taylor Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 16.377

19. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 16.385

20. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 16.386

21. Gracie Tucker, Canyon, Texas, 16.42

22. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 16.465

23. Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 16.484

24. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 16.495

25. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 16.5

26. Shae Halls, Carpenter, Wyo., 16.502

27. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 16.527

28. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.54

29. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 16.541

30. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 16.55

31. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 16.582

32. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 16.592

33. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.594

34. Payton McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 16.605

35. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.606

36. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 16.662

37. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 16.67

37. Mackensie Raaen, Rocky Glen, , 16.67

39. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 16.701

40. Tana Jo Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 16.711

41. Taci Flinn, Rising City, Neb., 16.748

42. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 16.759

43. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 16.809

44. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.819

45. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.845

46. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 16.855

47. Macee McAllister, St George, Utah, 16.86

48. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 16.874

49. Halana Haber, Charters Towers, , 16.896

50. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.903

51. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 16.916

52. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.933

53. Kaydin Davis, Buffalo, Wyo., 16.935

54. Kili Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 16.952

55. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 16.962

56. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 16.977

57. Emma Busson, Elmworth, Alberta, Can., 16.98

58. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 17.032

59. Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 17.063

60. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 17.093

61. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 17.106

62. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 17.109

63. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 17.134

64. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 17.14

65. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 17.15

66. Madison Baute, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.151

67. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 17.162

68. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 17.219

69. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 17.23

70. Kamryn Olds, Richmond, Ky., 17.234

71. Amber Massey, Seneca, S.C., 17.274

72. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 17.279

73. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.291

74. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 17.372

75. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 17.411

76. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 17.444

77. Bayley Bass, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 17.449

78. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 17.477

79. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 17.574

80. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., 17.575

81. Ali Kate Kelleher, Gray, Ga., 17.654

82. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 17.672

83. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 17.776

84. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 17.809

85. Dylan Traylor, Poplarville, Miss., 17.889

86. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 17.911

87. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 17.917

88. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 18.013

89. Maddy Fraser, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 18.048

90. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 18.152

91. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.297

92. Mia Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 18.437

93. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.465

94. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 18.468

95. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 18.473

96. Gracie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 19.187

97. Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 19.676

98. Paige Oosting, Cedar Springs, Mich., 19.878

99. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 20.868

100. Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 21.095

101. Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 21.206

102. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 21.222

103. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 21.474

104. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 21.521

105. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 21.534

106. Alli Johnson, Conway, Ark., 21.568

107. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 21.585

108. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 21.593

109. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 21.653

110. Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.676

111. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.691

112. Abby McMahen, Stephens, Ark., 21.701

113. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 21.718

114. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 21.742

115. Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 21.743

116. Haiden Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 21.759

117. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 21.785

118. Jaylan Thomason, Jerome, Idaho, 21.997

119. Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 22.021

120. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 22.248

121. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 22.304

122. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 22.353

123. Ashleigh Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 22.375

124. Josey Capps, Vinita, Okla., 22.384

125. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 22.475

126. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 22.491

127. Alex Rupp, Goshen, Ohio, 22.719

128. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 22.973

129. Kaylee Lee, Richburg, S.C., 23.036

130. Rylee Branch, Emmett, Idaho, 23.746

131. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 23.897

132. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 26.002

133. Kalli Sheldon, Elk River, Minn., 26.303

134. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 26.367

135. Hollie Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 26.679

136. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 26.728

137. Mary Diaz, Sandyston, N.J., 28.718

138. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 37.029

Girls Goat Tying Performance 5

1. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 8.22

2. Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.28

3. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 8.52

4. Amy Mason, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.14

5. Aby Black, Lincoln, Calif., 9.63

6. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 10.05

7. Sidni Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 10.11

8. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 10.26

9. Raegen DeLancey, Cheyenne, Wyo., 10.53

10. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 10.82

11. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 11.61

12. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 11.72

13. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.73

14. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11.89

15. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 12.17

16. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 14.48

17. Ashleigh Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 14.87

18. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 15.04

19. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 19.78

20. Kellie Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 19.98

21. Abbie Jacobsen, Muskegan, Mich., 26.57

Girls Goat Tying Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 7.5

2. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 7.88

3. Makenzy Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 7.93

4. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 8.19

5. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 8.22

6. Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.28

7. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.31

8. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39

9. Chenoa Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.44

10. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 8.52

11. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 8.56

12. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.7

13. Ali Murphy, Iowa, La., 8.83

14. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 8.92

15. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 8.98

16. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.09

17. Amy Mason, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.14

18. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 9.17

19. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 9.24

20. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 9.25

21. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.31

22. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 9.39

22. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 9.39

24. Georgia Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 9.42

25. Kayce Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 9.46

26. Lainee Schonebaum, Burke, S.D., 9.48

27. Aby Black, Lincoln, Calif., 9.63

28. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 9.65

28. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.65

30. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 9.67

31. Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.82

32. Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 9.88

33. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.94

34. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 10.04

35. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 10.05

36. Sidni Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 10.11

37. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 10.2

38. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 10.26

39. Kelcie Jackson, McRae, Ark., 10.45

40. Raegen DeLancey, Cheyenne, Wyo., 10.53

41. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 10.61

41. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 10.61

43. Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.63

44. Maylee Hayes, Kennewick, Wash., 10.67

45. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 10.78

46. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 10.82

47. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 10.85

48. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 10.86

49. Staheli Adams, Ceadar City, Utah, 11.14

50. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 11.25

51. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 11.28

52. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.42

53. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 11.54

54. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 11.61

55. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 11.72

56. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.73

57. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.87

58. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11.89

59. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 11.94

60. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.12

61. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 12.17

62. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 12.53

63. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 12.81

64. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 12.91

65. Camryn Mitchell, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, Can., 12.93

66. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.96

67. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 13.01

68. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 13.04

69. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 13.08

70. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 13.42

71. Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 13.58

72. Savannah Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.59

73. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 13.82

74. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 14.21

75. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 14.48

76. MacKenzie Becnel, Denham Springs, La., 14.53

77. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 14.62

78. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 14.81

79. Ashleigh Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 14.87

80. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 15.04

81. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.22

82. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 15.57

83. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.58

84. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 15.77

84. Taylor Johnson, Statesville, N.C., 15.77

86. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 16.27

87. Paige Oosting, Cedar Springs, Mich., 16.38

88. Grace Taylor, Tebbetts, Mo., 16.87

89. Hailey Humphrey, Mona, Utah, 17.31

90. Hannah Reusch, Haiku, Hawaii, 17.67

91. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 18.05

92. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.19

93. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 19.78

94. Kellie Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 19.98

95. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 20.04

96. Paige Bennett, Williston, N.D., 20.16

97. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 20.18

98. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 20.41

99. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 24.15

100. Maggie Goode, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.05

101. Abbie Jacobsen, Muskegan, Mich., 26.57

102. Ally Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 26.85

103. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 32.97

104. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 33.24

Boys Breakaway Performance 5

1. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 2.76

2. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., 3.11

3. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 3.26

4. Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 3.46

5. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 3.62

6. Clay Gerhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 3.9

7. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 4.17

8. Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 4.23

9. Clayton Borman, Backus, Minn., 4.56

10. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 5.18

11. Colby Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 5.23

12. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 6.08

13. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 6.85

14. Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 12.73

Boys Breakaway Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Coda Myers, Velma, Okla., 2.26

2. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43

3. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 2.58

4. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 2.67

5. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 2.76

6. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 2.78

7. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 2.87

8. Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 2.91

9. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 2.95

9. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 2.95

11. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.07

12. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., 3.11

13. Ben Jordan, Woodbine, Ga., 3.12

14. Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 3.14

15. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 3.16

16. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 3.26

17. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 3.34

18. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., 3.38

19. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, 3.42

20. Cayden Floyd, Buffalo, S.D., 3.44

21. Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 3.46

22. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 3.62

23. Wyatt Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 3.64

24. Seth Miller, Merna, Neb., 3.66

25. Clayton Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 3.76

26. Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 3.77

27. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 3.86

28. Clay Gerhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 3.9

29. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 3.93

30. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 4.01

31. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., 4.06

31. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, 4.06

33. Nolan Scott, Lindsay, Calif., 4.1

33. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 4.1

35. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 4.17

36. Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 4.23

37. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 4.24

38. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 4.38

39. Clayton Borman, Backus, Minn., 4.56

40. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 4.76

41. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 4.85

42. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 4.88

43. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.99

44. Ty Hamilton, Tellico Plains, Tenn., 5.06

45. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 5.16

46. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 5.18

47. Colby Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 5.23

48. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 5.49

49. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 5.6

50. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 6.08

51. Rance Imhoff, Navasota, Texas, 6.78

52. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 6.85

53. Denton Burns, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 7.8

54. Brody Medlock, Cave City, Ark., 10.61

55. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 11.72

56. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.14

57. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 12.48

58. Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 12.73

59. Maverick Smith, Sparta, Mo., 12.74

60. Ty Aymond, Pine Praire, La., 12.85

61. Cameron Suehs, Caldwell, Texas, 12.98

62. Bryan Cox, Spickard, Mo., 14.48

63. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 15.62

64. Dalton Kunkee, Lexington, Neb., 16.84

65. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 21.52

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 5

1. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 65

2. Cauy Kraut, Whittmann, Ariz., 57

3. Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 56

4. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 52

5. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 46

6. Zane Corey, Peyton, Colo., 41

7. Dawson Moore, Lexington, Tenn., 38

8. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 32

Bareback Steer Riding Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Braden Smith, Spearsville, La., 76

2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 71

3. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 67

4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 65

4. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 65

6. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 62

7. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 61

7. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 61

9. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 60

10. Cauy Kraut, Whittmann, Ariz., 57

11. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 56

11. Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 56

13. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 55

13. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 55

15. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 52

15. Kolton Iverson, Tabiona, Utah, 52

15. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 52

18. Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 50

19. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 49

19. Tate Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 49

21. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 48

22. John Carter Jackson, Keller, Texas, 47

23. Trevor Kay, Chester, Idaho, 46

23. Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 46

23. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 46

23. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46

23. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 46

23. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 46

29. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 45

29. Cruse Woods, Decaturville, Tenn., 45

31. Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 44

31. Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 44

33. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 43

34. Zane Corey, Peyton, Colo., 41

35. Auzyn Corr, Sexsmith, Alberta, Can., 40

36. Dawson Moore, Lexington, Tenn., 38

37. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 37

38. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 36

39. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 32

Girls Breakaway Performance 5

1. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 3.68

2. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 4.03

3. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 4.12

4. Bailey Basye, Arlington, Kan., 4.17

5. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 4.33

6. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 4.67

7. Angelina Calmelat, Tucson, Ariz., 4.73

8. Lexie Miller, Iowa, La., 5.06

9. Ellie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 8.14

10. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 12.68

11. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 12.93

12. Kaitlyn Coulter, Lamberton, Minn., 13.75

13. Taylor Eastridge, Mount Hope, W.V., 16.34

Girls Breakaway Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)

1. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, 2.56

2. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 2.99

3. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 3.04

4. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 3.1

5. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.16

6. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 3.18

7. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 3.28

8. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.41

9. Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 3.45

10. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.5

11. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 3.51

11. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 3.51

13. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 3.55

14. Avary Brown, Douglass, Kan., 3.57

15. Baili Herring, Artesia, N.M., 3.58

16. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 3.59

17. Olivia Spurlin, Novinger, Mo., 3.61

18. Tori Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 3.63

19. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 3.64

20. Jordyn McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 3.65

21. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 3.68

22. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.83

23. Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 3.92

24. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 3.93

25. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 3.98

26. Kyra Corson, Baggs, Wyo., 4.01

27. Kacie Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 4.02

28. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 4.03

29. Rillie Ratliff, Trenton, Mo., 4.11

30. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 4.12

31. Bailey Basye, Arlington, Kan., 4.17

32. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 4.33

33. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 4.38

34. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 4.41

35. Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 4.54

36. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., 4.6

37. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 4.67

38. Angelina Calmelat, Tucson, Ariz., 4.73

39. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 4.74

40. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 4.79

41. Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 4.85

42. Katie Hanneken, Pine River, Minn., 4.87

43. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.88

44. Lexie Miller, Iowa, La., 5.06

45. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 5.38

46. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 5.43

47. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 5.57

48. Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 5.76

49. Bronx Sitton, Bakersfield, Calif., 7.25

50. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 7.38

51. Ellie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 8.14

52. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 8.39

53. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 9.52

54. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 12.68

55. Andrea Meyer, Stapleton, Neb., 12.78

56. Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.9

57. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 12.93

58. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 13.2

59. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 13.33

60. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 13.66

61. Kaitlyn Coulter, Lamberton, Minn., 13.75

62. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.73

63. Taylor Eastridge, Mount Hope, W.V., 16.34

64. Sutton Mang, Lompoc, Calif., 16.59

65. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 18.5

66. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 18.63

Recommended for You