logo



National Junior High Finals Rodeo Performance 4 results from Tuesday morning

Staff Reports • Jun 21, 2016 at 4:34 PM

Performance 4

Tuesday, June 21, 9 a.m.

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS

1. OKLAHOMA, 1620

2. IDAHO, 1417

3. TEXAS, 1380

4. KANSAS, 1220

5. LOUISIANA, 990

6. NORTH DAKOTA, 965

7. COLORADO, 850

8. NEBRASKA, 831

9. MISSISSIPPI, 760

10. GEORGIA, 755

11. NEW MEXICO, 715

12. SOUTH DAKOTA, 690

13. ARKANSAS, 666

14. FLORIDA, 545

15. KENTUCKY, 530

16. WYOMING, 470

17. MONTANA, 430

18. IOWA, 415

19. ALBERTA, 410

20. ARIZONA, 400

21. NEVADA, 340

22. SOUTH CAROLINA, 310

23. UTAH, 285

24. MISSOURI, 245

25. ALABAMA, 220

26. TENNESSEE, 210

27. HAWAII, 205

28. PENNSYLVANIA, 190

28. ILLINOIS, 190

30. WASHINGTON, 170

30. INDIANA, 170

32. CALIFORNIA, 140

33. WISCONSIN, 130

34. MINNESOTA, 110

35. NORTH CAROLINA, 100

36. OREGON, 70

37. NEW JERSEY, 0

37. MARYLAND, 0

37. WEST VIRGINIA, 0

37. VIRGINIA, 0

37. SASKATCHEWAN, 0

37. OHIO, 0

37. NEW YORK, 0

37. MICHIGAN, 0

37. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0

37. AUSTRALIA, 0

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS

1. TEXAS, 1150

2. OKLAHOMA, 1105

3. LOUISIANA, 630

4. IOWA, 565

5. WYOMING, 500

6. GEORGIA, 470

7. FLORIDA, 460

8. UTAH, 450

9. KANSAS, 440

10. ARIZONA, 425

11. IDAHO, 410

12. MISSISSIPPI, 390

13. OREGON, 380

14. INDIANA, 350

15. NEBRASKA, 330

16. TENNESSEE, 310

16. MINNESOTA, 310

18. MONTANA, 300

19. COLORADO, 270

20. WISCONSIN, 260

21. ALBERTA, 220

22. MISSOURI, 210

23. NEW MEXICO, 190

24. SOUTH DAKOTA, 170

25. NEVADA, 150

25. ILLINOIS, 150

27. CALIFORNIA, 130

28. KENTUCKY, 120

28. ALABAMA, 120

30. PENNSYLVANIA, 85

31. ARKANSAS, 80

32. NORTH DAKOTA, 30

33. NEW JERSEY, 0

33. MARYLAND, 0

33. WEST VIRGINIA, 0

33. WASHINGTON, 0

33. VIRGINIA, 0

33. SOUTH CAROLINA, 0

33. SASKATCHEWAN, 0

33. OHIO, 0

33. NORTH CAROLINA, 0

33. NEW YORK, 0

33. MICHIGAN, 0

33. HAWAII, 0

33. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0

33. AUSTRALIA, 0

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR

1. Does Sporty Two Step, Desta Misegades, , 190

2. Sinioto Rio, Chaley Hext, , 120

3. Smart First Lady, Kennedy Buckner, , 100

4. Romeos Rocket Jr, Cori Burdett, , 90

5. MS Frenchmans, Millie Stewart, , 80

6. Zip Shuttle Star, Manchi Nace, , 40

TEAM STANDINGS

1. OKLAHOMA, 2535

2. TEXAS, 2420

3. LOUISIANA, 1620

4. IDAHO, 1547

5. KANSAS, 1510

6. GEORGIA, 1225

7. NEBRASKA, 981

8. NORTH DAKOTA, 965

9. MISSISSIPPI, 950

10. IOWA, 910

11. NEW MEXICO, 905

11. FLORIDA, 905

13. WYOMING, 860

14. COLORADO, 850

15. ARIZONA, 825

16. ARKANSAS, 746

17. UTAH, 735

18. SOUTH DAKOTA, 710

19. MONTANA, 680

20. ALBERTA, 630

21. KENTUCKY, 530

22. TENNESSEE, 480

23. INDIANA, 460

24. MISSOURI, 455

25. OREGON, 450

26. NEVADA, 420

26. MINNESOTA, 420

28. ILLINOIS, 340

28. ALABAMA, 340

30. SOUTH CAROLINA, 310

31. PENNSYLVANIA, 275

32. WISCONSIN, 260

33. CALIFORNIA, 230

34. HAWAII, 205

35. WASHINGTON, 170

36. NORTH CAROLINA, 100

37. NEW JERSEY, 0

37. MARYLAND, 0

37. WEST VIRGINIA, 0

37. VIRGINIA, 0

37. SASKATCHEWAN, 0

37. OHIO, 0

37. NEW YORK, 0

37. MICHIGAN, 0

37. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0

37. AUSTRALIA, 0

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR

1. Red Bucks Royal Tari, Grant Lindsley, , 190

2. Hollywood, Kolton Powell, , 120

3. Miss Tailwind Tari, Hays Tidmore, , 100

4. Bullseye, Cameron Senegal, , 90

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL

1. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 130

2. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 200

3-4. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 180

3-4. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 180

5. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 150

6. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 140

7-8. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 130

7-8. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 130

9. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 120

10. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 100

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY

1. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 320

2. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 145

3. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 40

4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 170

5. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 145

6. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 130

7. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 125

8-9. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., 120

8-9. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 120

10-11. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 100

10-11. Ben Jordan, Woodbine, Ga., 100

ALL AROUND COWGIRL

1. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 360

2. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 250

3. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 210

4. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 200

5. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 130

6. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 100

7-10. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 200

7-10. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, 200

7-10. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 200

7-10. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 200

ALL AROUND COWBOY

1. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 390

2. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 360

3. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 325

4-6. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 320

4-6. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 320

4-6. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 320

7. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 310

8. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 290

9-10. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 270

9-10. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 270

Team Roping Performance 4 (Current Results)

1. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 7.36

2. Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.41

3. Slade Wood, Needville, Texas, Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, 8.73

4. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 11.18

5. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 15.39

6. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 17.77

7. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.75

8. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Bailey Gist, Florence, Ala., 24.53

Team Roping Go-1

1. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 6.67

2. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 7.36

3. Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.41

4. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 8.63

5. Slade Wood, Needville, Texas, Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, 8.73

6. Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., 9.01

7. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.21

8. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 9.3

9. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.5

10. Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 9.73

11. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, Trisyn Kalawai’a, Kea’au, Hawaii, 10.17

12. Nathan Johnson, Beebe, Ark., Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 10.97

13. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 11.18

14. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 11.25

15. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, Blayze Ingle, Clyde, Texas, 11.45

16. Tobin Cummins, Lodge Grass, Mont., Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 12.42

17. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.95

18. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 13.06

19. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 13.38

20. Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 14.4

21. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., Cable  Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 14.49

22. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 14.69

23. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 14.85

24. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 15.39

25. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., Tater Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 15.44

26. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., Zach Nicholson, Canadian, Texas, 16.38

27. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 17.77

28. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 18.13

29. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 18.32

30. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 20.08

31. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 20.1

32. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.75

33. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Bailey Gist, Florence, Ala., 24.53

34. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 26.47

Junior Bull Riding Performance 4

1. Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 65

2. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 63

3. Brad Cichosz, Hays, Mont., 61

4. Dixon Fehlman, Malta, Idaho, 57

Junior Bull Riding Go-1 (Current Standings)

1. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 68

2. Chris Villanueva, Mesquite, Texas, 67

3. Braidy Randolph, Lebanon, Pa., 66

4. Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 65

4. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 65

4. Wyatt Schaff, New Salem, N.D., 65

4. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 65

8. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 64

9. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 63

10. Derek Grant, Jackson, Wyo., 62

11. Brad Cichosz, Hays, Mont., 61

12. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 59

13. Dixon Fehlman, Malta, Idaho, 57

14. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 56

14. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 56

16. Cresten Craven, Badger , Iowa, 55

17. Tyler Kippes, Eaton, Colo., 54

18. Blake Young, Louisville, Miss., 51

Ribbon Roping Performance 4

1. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.98

2. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 9.24

3. Kincade Henry, Mt Pleasant, Texas, Makenzie Mayes, Scroggins, Texas, 9.66

4. Wes Ireland, Homedale, Idaho, Laney Owen, Gooding, Idaho, 9.92

5. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 10

6. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Melissa Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 10.36

7. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 11.08

8. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 11.53

9. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 11.98

10. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 12.43

11. Taylee Graham, Francis, Utah, Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 13.79

12. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 14.99

13. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 15.55

14. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., Tr Frost, Tonto Basin, Ariz., 17.41

15. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., Adrianna Richards, Citra, Fla., 19.85

16. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 24.8

17. Whitlee Burgess, Hilmar, Calif., Adam Souza Jr., Dos Palos, Calif., 26.56

Ribbon Roping Go-1 (Current Standings)

1. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 5.82

2. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 7.42

3. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 7.61

4. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 7.7

5. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.94

6. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 8.2

7. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., Miranda Vines, Eagle Butte, S.D., 8.48

8. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.98

9. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 9.24

10. Kincade Henry, Mt Pleasant, Texas, Makenzie Mayes, Scroggins, Texas, 9.66

11. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 9.67

12. Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 9.9

13. Wes Ireland, Homedale, Idaho, Laney Owen, Gooding, Idaho, 9.92

14. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 10

15. Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 10.17

16. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Melissa Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 10.36

17. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 11.08

18. Riley Staton, Hickson, N.D., Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 11.2

19. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Calli Jo Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., 11.24

20. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 11.53

21. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., Kenadi Rising, Rapid City, S.D., 11.72

22. Lane Grubbs, Bartow, Fla., Kenna Hunter, Lithia, Fla., 11.76

23. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 11.98

24. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 12.07

25. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 12.43

26. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 12.54

27. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., Breanne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 12.71

28. Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 12.83

29. Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 12.94

30. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 12.97

31. Taylee Graham, Francis, Utah, Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 13.79

32. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 14.99

33. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 15.55

34. Chance Little, Orange, Texas, Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 15.94

35. Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 16.08

36. Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., Macy Auclair, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 16.74

37. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., Tr Frost, Tonto Basin, Ariz., 17.41

37. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 17.41

39. Tori Kunz, Milan, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 17.61

40. Tia Wallace, Dodge City, Kan., Cinch Bullock, Campo, Colo., 18.46

41. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , Heath O’Keeffe, Mount ISA, , 18.55

42. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, 18.63

43. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 18.98

44. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., Mallorie Johnson, Summerville, Ga., 19.12

45. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., Adrianna Richards, Citra, Fla., 19.85

46. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.19

47. David Windon, Holland, Mich., Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 20.35

48. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., Frankie Bisceglie, Varysburg, N.Y., 21.36

49. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , Halana Haber, Charters Towers, , 22.4

50. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 22.87

51. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 24.07

52. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 24.8

53. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 26.11

54. Whitlee Burgess, Hilmar, Calif., Adam Souza Jr., Dos Palos, Calif., 26.56

55. Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., Carly Jo Sells, Kayenta, Ariz., 27.41

56. Raegen DeLancey, Cheyenne, Wyo., Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 28.4

57. Jacob Bell, Mt. Tarampa, , Emily Haber, Charters Towers, , 28.72

58. Nolan Burrill, Colfax, Wash., Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 29.39

59. Kali Atkings, Fort St John, British Columbia, Can., Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 37.01

Boys Goat Tying Performance 4

1. Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 10.36

2. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 10.78

3. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 11.39

4. Carsyn Sunvison, McDade, Texas, 11.75

5. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 12.51

6. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.53

7. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 13

8. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 13.34

9. Wyatt Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 13.38

10. Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.35

11. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 14.65

12. Jett Stewart, Heppner, Ore., 14.82

13. Brek Kirkland, Delta, Utah, 15.32

14. Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 16.61

15. Brandon Pott, Lake Elmo, Minn., 16.85

16. Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., 17.44

17. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 17.86

18. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 18.26

Boys Goat Tying Go-1 (Current Standings)

1. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 9.76

2. Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 10.36

3. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 10.56

4. Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 10.68

5. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 10.78

6. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 11.14

7. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 11.39

8. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 11.56

9. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 11.71

10. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 11.73

11. Carsyn Sunvison, McDade, Texas, 11.75

12. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 11.8

13. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 11.97

14. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 12

15. Bubba Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 12.08

16. Harland Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.18

17. Cael Stratton, Mountain View, Wyo., 12.25

18. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 12.44

19. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 12.51

20. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.53

21. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.65

22. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 12.69

23. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 12.76

24. Quay Lloyd, Blackwell, Texas, 12.81

25. Colby George, Oakdale, Calif., 12.84

26. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 12.87

27. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 13

28. Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 13.06

29. Garrett Harrison, Scio, Ore., 13.16

30. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 13.26

31. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 13.34

32. Wyatt Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 13.38

33. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 14.03

34. Haze Wright, Highlandville, Mo., 14.15

35. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 14.16

36. Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.35

37. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 14.48

38. Luke Lemaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.54

39. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 14.65

40. Jett Stewart, Heppner, Ore., 14.82

41. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 14.92

42. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 15.08

43. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 15.24

44. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 15.32

44. Brek Kirkland, Delta, Utah, 15.32

46. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.4

47. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 15.46

48. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 15.5

49. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.56

50. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 16.14

51. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 16.24

52. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 16.38

53. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 16.48

54. Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 16.61

55. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.75

56. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 16.82

57. Brandon Pott, Lake Elmo, Minn., 16.85

58. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 16.87

59. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 17.42

60. Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., 17.44

61. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 17.86

62. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 18.26

63. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 18.5

64. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 20.04

65. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 20.33

66. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 21.64

67. Andrew Duncan, Dexter, Ky., 22.05

68. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 23.03

69. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 24.08

70. Noah Hamson, Belle Rive, Ill., 26.47

71. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 27.29

72. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 27.53

Tie-Down Roping Performance 4

1. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.68

2. Sam Van Buskirk, Ringling, Okla., 13.1

3. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 13.59

4. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.47

5. Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 22.38

6. Grayden Penny, Troy, Kan., 23.14

Tie-Down Roping Go-1 (Current Standings)

1. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.61

2. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.68

3. Sam Van Buskirk, Ringling, Okla., 13.1

4. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 13.59

5. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 13.73

6. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 15.21

7. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.47

8. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 16.46

9. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 16.76

10. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 17.07

11. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 19.66

12. Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 20.83

13. Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 21.68

14. Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 22.23

15. Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 22.38

16. Andy Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 22.9

17. Grayden Penny, Troy, Kan., 23.14

18. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.39

19. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 23.61

20. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 24.12

21. Kage Vogel, Pavillion, Wyo., 24.51

22. Wyatt Crandall, Bluffdale, Utah, 24.59

23. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 24.94

24. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 25.02

25. Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., 25.17

26. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 25.57

27. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., 27.51

28. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 29.62

29. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 30.9

30. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 34.16

31. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 35.47

32. Wade Hatch, Kirtland, N.M., 35.58

Chute Dogging Performance 4

1. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 2.6

2. Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 2.63

3. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 2.94

4. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.2

5. Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 3.24

6. Ky Thomas, Elkhart, Texas, 3.58

7. Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 4.73

8. Jake Ufford, Rogers, Minn., 5.84

9. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 7.31

10. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 8.12

11. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 8.2

12. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 10.2

13. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 11.4

14. Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 11.94

15. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 15.05

16. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 15.11

17. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 18.73

18. Zane Jones, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 19.52

19. Dylan Aguiar, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.16

20. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 22.69

Chute Dogging Go-1 (Current Standings)

1. JC Bryan, Abbeville, Ala., 2.11

2. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 2.34

3. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 2.6

4. Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 2.63

5. Gregory Muck, Elk City, Okla., 2.75

6. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 2.83

7. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 2.87

8. Coy Baxter, Ethel, La., 2.91

9. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 2.94

10. Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 2.98

11. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 3.17

12. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.2

13. Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 3.24

14. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 3.39

15. Colten Leech, Billings, Mo., 3.48

16. Ky Thomas, Elkhart, Texas, 3.58

17. Jace Jones, Lehi, Utah, 3.75

18. Taylor Blackburn, Balko, Okla., 4.2

19. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 4.32

20. Bubba Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 4.36

21. Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.49

22. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 4.54

23. Lane Grubbs, Bartow, Fla., 4.55

24. Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 4.73

25. Cade Cogbill, Orange, Texas, 4.78

26. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 4.94

27. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 5.36

28. Jake Ufford, Rogers, Minn., 5.84

29. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 6.03

30. Nelz Vance, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 6.18

31. Finn Hanson, Burke, S.D., 7.18

32. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 7.31

33. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 7.53

34. Drake Spohr, Alvo, Neb., 7.71

35. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 8.12

36. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 8.2

37. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.31

38. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 9.61

39. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 9.73

40. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 10.2

41. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 10.21

41. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 10.21

43. Jack Winsper, Cloncurry, , 10.69

44. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 11.4

45. Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 11.94

46. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 13.78

47. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 14.17

48. Adam Kezar, New Paris, Ind., 14.87

49. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 15.05

50. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 15.11

51. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 15.3

52. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 15.64

53. Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 16.81

54. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., 17.34

55. Jayden Tate, Dallas, N.C., 17.62

56. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 18.14

57. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 18.61

58. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 18.73

59. Kash Sigouin, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 19.29

60. Zane Jones, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 19.52

61. Dylan Aguiar, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.16

62. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.12

63. Cruse Woods, Decaturville, Tenn., 22.34

64. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 22.69

65. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 23.28

66. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 23.35

67. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 23.54

68. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 25.54

69. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 26.55

70. Alex Arcadia, Reno, Nev., 36.68

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 4

1. Jayde Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., 60

2. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 57

3. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 54

4. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 50

5. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46

6. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 45

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-1

1. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 64

2. Cleve Griffin, Winston, N.M., 61

2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 61

4. Jayde Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., 60

4. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 60

6. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 57

6. Clay Gerhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 57

6. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 57

9. Cale Newman, Stephenville, Texas, 55

10. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 54

10. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 54

10. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 54

10. Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 54

14. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 51

15. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 50

15. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 50

17. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46

18. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 45

19. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 43

19. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 43

19. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 43

22. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 42

23. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrignton, N.D., 41

24. Wyatt McDaniel, Yoncalla, Ore., 38

Barrel Racing Performance 4

1. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 15.876

2. Rio Flaharty, ElDorado, Kan., 16.031

3. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 16.122

4. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 16.198

5. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 16.329

6. Taylor Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 16.377

7. Gracie Tucker, Canyon, Texas, 16.42

8. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 16.465

9. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 16.5

10. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.54

11. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.606

12. Tana Jo Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 16.711

13. Taci Flinn, Rising City, Neb., 16.748

14. Halana Haber, Charters Towers, , 16.896

15. Kili Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 16.952

16. Emma Busson, Elmworth, Alberta, Can., 16.98

17. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 17.093

18. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 17.109

19. Madison Baute, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.151

20. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 17.279

21. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 17.776

22. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 20.868

23. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 22.475

24. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 23.897

25. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 26.367

26. Hollie Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 26.679

Barrel Racing Go-1 (current standings)

1. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 15.804

2. Reagan Goudeau, Hungerford, Texas, 15.805

3. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 15.876

4. Rio Flaharty, ElDorado, Kan., 16.031

5. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 16.122

6. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 16.198

7. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 16.222

8. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 16.233

9. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 16.299

10. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 16.303

11. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 16.329

12. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 16.342

13. Anna Yaeger, Reno, Nev., 16.372

14. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 16.374

15. Taylor Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 16.377

16. Gracie Tucker, Canyon, Texas, 16.42

17. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 16.465

18. Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 16.484

19. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 16.495

20. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 16.5

21. Shae Halls, Carpenter, Wyo., 16.502

22. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 16.527

23. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.54

24. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 16.541

25. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 16.55

26. Payton McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 16.605

27. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.606

28. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 16.662

29. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 16.67

30. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 16.701

31. Tana Jo Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 16.711

32. Taci Flinn, Rising City, Neb., 16.748

33. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 16.809

34. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.819

35. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.845

36. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 16.855

37. Macee McAllister, St George, Utah, 16.86

38. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 16.874

39. Halana Haber, Charters Towers, , 16.896

40. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.903

41. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 16.916

42. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.933

43. Kili Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 16.952

44. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 16.962

45. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 16.977

46. Emma Busson, Elmworth, Alberta, Can., 16.98

47. Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 17.063

48. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 17.093

49. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 17.106

50. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 17.109

51. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 17.134

52. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 17.14

53. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 17.15

54. Madison Baute, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.151

55. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 17.162

56. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 17.23

57. Kamryn Olds, Richmond, Ky., 17.234

58. Amber Massey, Seneca, S.C., 17.274

59. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 17.279

60. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.291

61. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 17.411

62. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 17.574

63. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., 17.575

64. Ali Kate Kelleher, Gray, Ga., 17.654

65. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 17.776

66. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 17.809

67. Dylan Traylor, Poplarville, Miss., 17.889

68. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 17.911

69. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 18.013

70. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 18.152

71. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.297

72. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.465

73. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 18.473

74. Gracie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 19.187

75. Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 19.676

76. Paige Oosting, Cedar Springs, Mich., 19.878

77. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 20.868

78. Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 21.095

79. Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 21.206

80. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 21.474

81. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 21.521

82. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 21.534

83. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 21.585

84. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 21.593

85. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 21.653

86. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.691

87. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 21.718

88. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 21.742

89. Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 21.743

90. Haiden Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 21.759

91. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 21.785

92. Jaylan Thomason, Jerome, Idaho, 21.997

93. Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 22.021

94. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 22.248

95. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 22.304

96. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 22.353

97. Ashleigh Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 22.375

98. Josey Capps, Vinita, Okla., 22.384

99. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 22.475

100. Alex Rupp, Goshen, Ohio, 22.719

101. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 22.973

102. Kaylee Lee, Richburg, S.C., 23.036

103. Rylee Branch, Emmett, Idaho, 23.746

104. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 23.897

105. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 26.002

106. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 26.367

107. Hollie Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 26.679

108. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 26.728

109. Mary Diaz, Sandyston, N.J., 28.718

110. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 37.029

Girls Goat Tying Performance 4

1. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39

2. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.09

3. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 9.39

3. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 9.39

5. Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.82

6. Kelcie Jackson, McRae, Ark., 10.45

7. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 10.61

8. Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.63

9. Staheli Adams, Ceadar City, Utah, 11.14

10. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.42

11. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 11.94

12. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 12.53

13. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 12.81

14. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 13.08

15. Savannah Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.59

16. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.58

17. Hannah Reusch, Haiku, Hawaii, 17.67

18. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.19

19. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 20.18

20. Maggie Goode, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.05

Girls Goat Tying Go-1 (current standings)

1. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 7.5

2. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 7.88

3. Makenzy Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 7.93

4. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 8.19

5. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.31

6. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39

7. Chenoa Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.44

8. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 8.56

9. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.7

10. Ali Murphy, Iowa, La., 8.83

11. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 8.92

12. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 8.98

13. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.09

14. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 9.17

15. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 9.24

16. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 9.25

17. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.31

18. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 9.39

18. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 9.39

20. Georgia  Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 9.42

21. Kayce Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 9.46

22. Lainee Schonebaum, Burke, S.D., 9.48

23. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 9.65

23. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.65

25. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 9.67

26. Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.82

27. Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 9.88

28. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.94

29. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 10.04

30. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 10.2

31. Kelcie Jackson, McRae, Ark., 10.45

32. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 10.61

32. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 10.61

34. Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.63

35. Maylee Hayes, Kennewick, Wash., 10.67

36. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 10.78

37. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 10.85

38. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 10.86

39. Staheli Adams, Ceadar City, Utah, 11.14

40. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 11.25

41. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 11.28

42. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.42

43. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 11.54

44. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.87

45. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 11.94

46. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.12

47. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 12.53

48. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 12.81

49. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 12.91

50. Camryn Mitchell, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, Can., 12.93

51. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.96

52. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 13.01

53. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 13.04

54. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 13.08

55. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 13.42

56. Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 13.58

57. Savannah Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.59

58. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 13.82

59. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 14.21

60. MacKenzie Becnel, Denham Springs, La., 14.53

61. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 14.62

62. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 14.81

63. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.22

64. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 15.57

65. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.58

66. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 15.77

66. Taylor Johnson, Statesville, N.C., 15.77

68. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 16.27

69. Paige Oosting, Cedar Springs, Mich., 16.38

70. Grace Taylor, Tebbetts, Mo., 16.87

71. Hailey Humphrey, Mona, Utah, 17.31

72. Hannah Reusch, Haiku, Hawaii, 17.67

73. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 18.05

74. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.19

75. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 20.04

76. Paige Bennett, Williston, N.D., 20.16

77. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 20.18

78. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 20.41

79. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 24.15

80. Maggie Goode, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.05

81. Ally Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 26.85

82. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 32.97

83. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 33.24

Boys Breakaway Performance 4

1. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 2.58

2. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 2.78

3. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 2.95

4. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.07

5. Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 3.14

6. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 3.34

7. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., 3.38

8. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, 3.42

9. Cayden Floyd, Buffalo, S.D., 3.44

10. Seth Miller, Merna, Neb., 3.66

11. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 3.93

12. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 4.76

13. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 5.16

14. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 11.72

Boys Breakaway Go-1 (current standings)

1. Coda Myers, Velma, Okla., 2.26

2. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43

3. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 2.58

4. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 2.67

5. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 2.78

6. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 2.87

7. Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 2.91

8. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 2.95

8. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 2.95

10. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.07

11. Ben Jordan, Woodbine, Ga., 3.12

12. Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 3.14

13. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 3.16

14. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 3.34

15. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., 3.38

16. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, 3.42

17. Cayden Floyd, Buffalo, S.D., 3.44

18. Wyatt Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 3.64

19. Seth Miller, Merna, Neb., 3.66

20. Clayton Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 3.76

21. Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 3.77

22. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 3.86

23. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 3.93

24. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 4.01

25. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., 4.06

25. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, 4.06

27. Nolan Scott, Lindsay, Calif., 4.1

27. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 4.1

29. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 4.24

30. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 4.38

31. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 4.76

32. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 4.85

33. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 4.88

34. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.99

35. Ty Hamilton, Tellico Plains, Tenn., 5.06

36. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 5.16

37. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 5.49

38. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 5.6

39. Rance Imhoff, Navasota, Texas, 6.78

40. Denton Burns, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 7.8

41. Brody Medlock, Cave City, Ark., 10.61

42. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 11.72

43. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.14

44. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 12.48

45. Maverick Smith, Sparta, Mo., 12.74

46. Ty Aymond, Pine Praire, La., 12.85

47. Cameron Suehs, Caldwell, Texas, 12.98

48. Bryan Cox, Spickard, Mo., 14.48

49. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 15.62

50. Dalton Kunkee, Lexington, Neb., 16.84

51. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 21.52

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 4

1. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 71

2. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 56

3. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 55

3. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 55

5. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 49

6. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 48

7. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 43

Bareback Steer Riding Go-1 (current standings)

1. Braden Smith, Spearsville, La., 76

2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 71

3. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 67

4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 65

5. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 62

6. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 61

6. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 61

8. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 60

9. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 56

10. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 55

10. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 55

12. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 52

12. Kolton Iverson, Tabiona, Utah, 52

14. Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 50

15. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 49

15. Tate Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 49

17. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 48

18. John Carter Jackson, Keller, Texas, 47

19. Trevor Kay, Chester, Idaho, 46

19. Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 46

19. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46

19. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 46

19. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 46

24. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 45

24. Cruse Woods, Decaturville, Tenn., 45

26. Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 44

26. Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 44

28. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 43

29. Auzyn Corr, Sexsmith, Alberta, Can., 40

30. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 37

31. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 36

Girls Breakaway Performance 4

1. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, 2.56

2. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 3.04

3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 3.18

4. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 3.28

5. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.41

6. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 3.55

7. Avary Brown, Douglass, Kan., 3.57

8. Baili Herring, Artesia, N.M., 3.58

9. Tori Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 3.63

10. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.83

11. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 3.93

12. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 4.38

13. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 5.57

14. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 7.38

15. Andrea Meyer, Stapleton, Neb., 12.78

Girls Breakaway Go-1 (current standings)

1. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, 2.56

2. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 2.99

3. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 3.04

4. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 3.1

5. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.16

6. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 3.18

7. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 3.28

8. Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 3.29

9. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.41

10. Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 3.45

11. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.5

12. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 3.51

12. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 3.51

14. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 3.55

15. Avary Brown, Douglass, Kan., 3.57

16. Baili Herring, Artesia, N.M., 3.58

17. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 3.59

18. Olivia Spurlin, Novinger, Mo., 3.61

19. Tori Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 3.63

20. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 3.64

21. Jordyn McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 3.65

22. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.83

23. Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 3.92

24. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 3.93

25. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 3.98

26. Kyra Corson, Baggs, Wyo., 4.01

27. Kacie Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 4.02

28. Rillie Ratliff, Trenton, Mo., 4.11

29. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 4.38

30. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 4.41

31. Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 4.54

32. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., 4.6

33. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 4.74

34. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 4.79

35. Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 4.85

36. Katie Hanneken, Pine River, Minn., 4.87

37. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.88

38. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 5.38

39. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 5.43

40. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 5.57

41. Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 5.76

42. Bronx Sitton, Bakersfield, Calif., 7.25

43. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 7.38

44. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 8.39

45. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 9.52

46. Andrea Meyer, Stapleton, Neb., 12.78

47. Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.9

48. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 13.2

49. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 13.33

50. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 13.66

51. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.73

52. Sutton Mang, Lompoc, Calif., 16.59

53. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 18.5

54. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 18.63

Recommended for You