logo



Castle Heights Elementary School principal’s list and honor roll

Staff Reports • Updated Jun 7, 2018 at 11:00 AM

Principal’s List

Fifth Grade

Emily P. Angel, Brady M. Ballard, Victoria M. Birdsong, Katie Campbell, Emilie M. Encke, Roberto J. Flores, Avery C. Gill, Mckenzie A. Howell, Katie T. Le, Ellis M. Shanks, Layla L. Tate, Elizabeth Thompson and Cade W. Thorne.

Fourth Grade

Gavin G. Barrett, Molly A. Denton, Teagan J. Fetcho, Abigail M. Gannon, Caroline J. Hodge, Charleigh E. Jacobus, Kendall G. Lasater, Kaitlyn G. Meise, Rebecca E. Pittman, Kaleigh P. Reich, Angelique M. Rund, Samuel F. Schrimpe, Autumn F. Sweatt, Kathryn E. Watkins and Jackson L. Williams.

Third Grade

Charlotte M. Boles, Jaxon W. Cantrell, Omari X. Carter, Grace L. Costanza, Evelyn D. Crandall, Taylor E. Davis, Kaylie Deleon, Owen K. Dever, Meika L. Dornfeld, Bauer M. Evans, Emiliano J. Gutierrez, Amari M. Howard, Kali G. Irby, Mckenzie R. Moss, Gabreella C. Oglesbee, Mary E. Phillips, Margaret T. Shanks, Abby A. Stem, Kaleb A. Stem, Emma J. Thorne, Isabella G. Truong, Nyila T. Withrow-Walker and Sylvia G. Woods.

Honor Roll

Fifth Grade

Michael Boike, Valerie S. Bruce, Abigail S. Chaney, Terry A. Cockrill, Elizabeth R. Diggs, Bennett Elms, Keegan J. Etheridge, Abigail L. Floyd, John R. Harris, Robert H. Harris, Madelyn Kennedy, Benjamin I. Lemon, Kevin Maza-Lara, Vincent A. Muhlstadt, Marisa Pantaleon, Mae E. Petty, Jacob Rasinar, Ava Reels, Mary A. Riggan, Dallas L. Rountree, Annabella R. Sharon, Aleah T. Sirotic, Allison E. Trombley, Logan B. Welch, Dylan E. Whiteaker, Arie Y. Williams, Noah L. Williams, Ainsley A. Wooldridge and Toler J. Wyatt.

Fourth Grade

Angelina M. Appleby, Timothy R. Ater, Silas D. Baxter, Tyler A. Bitner, Canaan T. Brummett, Elijah A. Burns, Kendall J. Buxton, Holden M. Camp, Madeline A. Carpenter, Natalie A. Colley, Ashtyn H. Corley, Unique D. Cosby, Logan J. Degray, Marlee E. Dye, William T. Flatt, Liam M. Foster, Chelsey L. Goodloe, Serenity L. Graves, Kameron L. Harrell, Sicily R. Horan, Christopher L. Jackson, Abby J. Johnson, Aliyah M. Johnson, Laniyah R. Kelly, Isla C. Laboube, Emil R. Martinez, Gavin W. Mcmillen, Jordan R. Miller, Kadence M. Miller-Harp, Dhruv H. Mistry, Leila O. Montgomery, Stone Mudd, Zharshann Owens, Henil D. Patel, Jayden E. Price, Lucius A. Richards, Matthew Schrimpe, Isis Stevenson, Morgan E. Sutton, Jennifer N. Taylor, Anthony P. Waters Jr., Cayman H. Welser and Adrian Zavala.

Third Grade

Anyelee B. Agosto, Reese I. Armstrong, James Ash, Darius J. Barr, My’Quavious A. Barrett, Jack E. Bos, Courtney R. Bruce, Madelyn R. Cantrell, Olivia P. Carter, Gavin S. Cunningham, Evie C. D’Andria, Harper F. Dailey, Landen G. Daniels, Alexander J. Degray, Reagan A. Denton, Wesley Clark R. Diggs, Lukas A. Etheridge, Parker J. Ezell, Mylee J. Fromm, Elizabeth George, Jonathan E. Griffin, Jenesis Hall, Braydon J. Hayes, Brandon A. Hernandez, Samantha L. Hobbs, Isla G. Horan, Brody P. Jennings, Emylie R. Johnson, Jenna L. Jones, Kaylee A. Jones, Ta’Riyah A. Kirkendoll, Miley L. Manning, Madeline R. Meise, Addison F. Miller, Markell O. Owens, Aislinn T. Peraino, Ava L. Pierce, Nathania O. Razon, Barrett V. Rozell, De’Antaye M. Searcy, Valerie N. Seay, Addison L. Sellars, Jackson A. Simmons, Danna M. Stranahan, Caden R. Tate, Christopher A. Tummel and Makayla A. White.

 

Recommended for You

    Lebanon Democrat Videos