logo



Mt. Juliet Elementary School principal’s list and honor roll

Staff Reports • Updated May 10, 2018 at 6:00 PM

Principal’s List

Second Grade

Afomia Abel, Armia Adly, Avery Anderson, Addison Bannach, Samuel Bauman, Brooklyn Beere, Zoe Bennett, Katie Cecil, Brody Cherry, David Clemens, Sonnet Davis, Aanya Dhawan, Jake Dwyer, Kolton Edenfield, Kevin Freeman, Lily Griffith, L.J. Grimaldi, Camden Godbolt, Keeton Hackman, Aimee Harper, Alaina Hines, Kylee Holleman, Isaac Huitz, Victoria Im, Madelyn Kim, Luke Landes, Denver Munoz, Troy Palte, Norah Ratley, Loni Ratliff, Will Sloane, Brayden Spohr, Landon Stacey, Sarah Theriot, Nathan Tryon, Isaac Wayne and Bennett Weiberg.

Third Grade

Ainsley Booher, Kingston Boyle, Evan Buckner, Claire Carlton, Danny Chalk, Julia Cleveland, A.J. Dungan, Benjamin Ellis, Matthew Fichtl, Adelaide Fly, Emma Forster, Kellen Gnann, Kylie Golden, Olivia Harris, Joseph Hawkes, Nick Henley, Karsen Killian, Everett Lawson, Elsie Lee, Jozalynn Lewis, Sam Long, Ian Moore, Priti Patel, Disha Pierce, Kaileigh Rice-Amerman, Kiera Richardson, Hayden Sheehy, Macy Shipley, Mia Sourignavong, Carson Spencer, Samantha Swierc, Savannah Szyperski, Ben Taylor, Malachi Tinley, Colin Walker, Ryan Walker, Lucas Waller, Charlotte Willms, Catherine Wilt, Averie Woelke and Jonathan Yates.

Fourth Grade

Hallie Anderson, Hailey Bartlett, Riley Bearup, Kylie Bess, Reagan Brown, Hannah Compton, Jackson Crawford, Sarah Elgin, Megan Ephrem, Avery Hopper, Kaylee Kim, Braden Palmeira and Emily Watkins.

Fifth Grade

Taylor Bartlett, Addyson Caldwell, Ella Cleveland, Maggie Dunlap, Chloe Elekaili, Hayden Finney, Joanna Hawkes, Christopher Henley, Jenna Jacobs, Regan Jones, Violet Harris, Vidhi Patel and Isobel Weyland.

Honor Roll

Second Grade

Draken Beck, Major Bhela, Brew Boerner, Grant Dobbs, Aaron English, Maddie Finney, Charlee Glenn, Joshua Guo, Kaylee Hanchock, Naman Khetarpal, Tallula Kocian, Liam Linville, Savannah Mattingly, Reid McClain, Avery Miller, Abram Myers, Grayson Noel, Elijah St. John, Ron Talbott, Fredrick Torres, Jacob Tubberville, Noah Unland, Caroline Vickers, Dominic Warner, Taylor Watson and Lucas Winfrey.

Third Grade

Jacob Abbott, Annie Blackman, Graham Brannan, Aspen Burks, A.J. Cason, Joshua Chen, Laken Chinoda, Carter Clark, Kendall Cole, Braelynn Cook, Colt Cross, Jazzy Daniele, Chad Druen, Taymor Elekaili, Michael Ellison, Ian Farley, Andrea Fuentes, Rohan Ganachari, Bailey Gibbs, Mayurika Girgis, Jackson Glascock, Jodi Hardin, Bryson Jarrett, Liam Kloeppel, Lilly Lockwood, Katelyn Mallicoat, Miller Mayer, Ecco Palte, Jonathan Pesquera, Angie Rivera-Jimenez, Lily Rowe, Tyler Rupp, Emma Savage, Kaydence Smith, Sophie Thompson, Conrad Wilson, Amelia Womack and Alex Wood.

Fourth Grade

Laney Agoo, Gomana Aldi, Casey Ayuki-Tabi, Phoenix Baker, Abby Bauman, Ben Bauman, Maddox Berry, Jacob Bierce, Morgan Bissonnette, Raistlen Burgenheim, Ethan Chapman, Destin Chinoda, Kaylin Christino, Tessa Cummings, Charleigh Dick, Jaycie Dixon, Noah Dixon, Eden Dominski, Susannah Duke, Drew Eckel, Chris Farag, Emma Freeman, Zoe Graves, Emerson Haley, Alex Hargrove, Aubri Holleman, Abby Johnson, Alex Johnson, Jon Ludeman, Savannah Mahoney, Mark Mansour, Rylee Marshall, Katelyn Massey, Lydia Moore, Tyler Oakley, Luke Partin, Claire Pollard, Sam Rada, Alexis Reagan, Bret Robey, Hayden Samol, Autumn Scillian, Hannah Shell, Gracie Shewmake, Ben Short, Christopher Spencer, Sam Stafford, Robby Streszoff, Olivia Swierc, Bella Waters, Avery Wayne, Aniyah Williams, Abby Willoughby, Savannah Wilson, Jackson Wix and Molly Woods.

Fifth Grade

Sarah Baez Trevino, Nick Blair, Liam Bowles, Cory Fichtl, Addison French, Jackson Hagner, Aubrey Hamblen, Case Hayner, Andrew Huffine, Maryam Isaac, Maddie Jackson, Grant Johnson, Mia McCoy, Mia McGranahan, Addison McQueen, Laurel Middleton, Morgan Middleton, Jalen Mitchell, Micah Monk, Natalie Moreno, Andrew Murray, Grady Newton, Liam O’Quinn, Courtney Parker, Gabby Pena, Jackson Phibbs, Reece Price, Ben Rada, Adalee Rainey, Tristan Rippetoe, Casen Roark, Lauren Seabolt, Jocelyn Smith, Ammon Stacey, Tyler Stott, Nikolas Ware, Thomas Winfrey and Morgan Winters.

 

Recommended for You

    Lebanon Democrat Videos