logo



Watertown Elementary School principal’s list and honor roll

Staff Reports • Updated Jul 20, 2017 at 6:00 PM

Principal’s List

Second grade

Jadan Allen, Kegan Billotto, Mackenzi Carter, Larkin Cherry, Cayden Clark, Aiden Curtis, Garrett Davis, Molly Followill, Junior Foster, Colten Gaddes, Marley Gardiner, Mae Goodman, Josh Harmon, Allie Hunter, David Jenkins, Haley Knapp, Emeri Krupp, Savannah Lydon, Addison Miller, Jett Murray, Alice Pierce, Reese Russell, Kayla Stanley, Myleigh Tittle, Bethany Tucker, Jonathan Vanhook, Alyssa Wakefield, Riley Wakefield and Zack Williams.

Third grade 

Sebastian Anderson, Addyson Freeman, Jasmine Grooms, Preston Miller, Eli Murphy, Landon Oliver, Isabella Parsons, Bentley Roberts, Alex Stoffel, Avery Taylor, Jaenny Thomas, Taytum Thompson, Callie Turner, Ethan Underwood, Baron White and Dillon Whitlock.

Fourth grade

Taylor Ashford, Parker Cowan, Ryan Gardiner, Lilah Hill, Jaden McCormack, Andy Navarro, Zach Plotts, Shiloh Slavens, Kayden Waller and Bowen Whitlock.

Fifth grade

Justin Baer, Adriana Bass, Aubrey Churchwell, Riley Clement, Adam Cooper, Rachel Cromer, Briana Fletcher, Mckensie Gadbois, Jacob Goodall, Aiden Granstaff, Brayden Hicks, Macy Hobson, Harley Iglesias, Levi Jones, Madison King, Eliana Kohr, Kathryn Thomas, Gracyn Ledsinger, Makenzie Mcelroy, Evan Saddler, Lucas Summers and Savannah Warren.

Honor Roll

Second grade

Kaden Buchanan, Will Burns, Lester Cowles, Abigail Craddock, Rylan Cummings, Dawson Davis, Ella Davis, Jaiden Fowler, Taylor Gammons, Andrew Gross, Marisa Hewitt, Emily Hight, Steele Johnsey, Chase Lamberson, Cayleigh Lea, Cracyn Milliken, Serenity Myers, Maleah Norris, Johnny Orrand, Karly Phillips, Hilary Ramos, Ella Saddler, Kaden Salsberry-Smith, Summer Stoakley, Aisha Thompson, Annaya Vaughn and Bailey Woods.

Third grade

Ashlynn Adsmond, Elisabeth Barajas, Samantha Barrett, Clayten Behrendt, Darci Blair, Zachary Boldin, Abigail Boles, Bri Bower, Lexi Burns, Aiden Dedman, Landon Gibbs, Wesley Hamlet, Kaylynn Harris, Ciara Henley, AnnaLucia Jackson, Chloe Jennings, Evan Lancaster, Savannah Mathis, Levi McPeak, Charlie Martin, Yazmin Navarro Franco, Jackson Parker, Sarah Powell, Julianna Pruitt, Mason Pugh, Nathan Riddle, Jacey Robertson, Easton Sims and Hunner Tittle.

Fourth grade

Aubrey Benford, Kadence Bly, Noe Camacho, Kaden Carter, Malachi Davis, Ayden Dawson, Brea Dement, Kate Duggin, Addison Elliott, Parker Greenwood, Braden Harris, Natalie Kilzer, Levi Martin, Mackenzie Merritt, Noah Morris, Bailey Oliver, Izabella Orrand, Bailey Roberts, Aliah Rogers, Heather Rutland, Jack Scantland, Bianca Smitty, Trinity Spears, Grayson Starling, Lily Stoakley, Cameron Thompson, Makayla Tyree, Joseph Van Hook, Luke Willard, Dmitri Williams and Mattie Williams.

5th Grade AB Honor Roll

Lucas Barnard, Alex Bissonnette, Ethan Brown, Aydin Burke, Tyler Burks, Brycen Cousino, Jacob Forehand, Chad Foster, Landen Frazier, Ethan Hall, Malachi Irons, Kiara Justice, Emily Garrison, Isaiah Groves, Seth Knight, Belle Lewelling, Landon Locke, Dani Marks, Kierah Maklary, Adrienne McGhee, Jaden Oliver, Jaxon Parsons, Nyah Payne, Jocelynn Pedigo, Bret Price, Bryleigh Randolph, Jesse Riddle, Fabian Rivera Velez, Jaleigh Robertson, Cori Sapero, Katlyn Smith, Savannah Thompson, Gavin Wall, Adam Westbrook, Anakin White and Chloe Young.

Recommended for You