logo



Watertown Elementary School principal’s list and honor roll

Staff Reports • Updated Mar 30, 2017 at 5:00 PM

Principal’s List

Second grade

Kegan Billotto, Larkin Cherry, Cayden Clark, Aidan Curtis, Dawson Davis, Junior Foster, Colton Gaddes, Mae Goodman, Haley Knapp, Emeri Krupp, Savannah Lydon, Addison Miller, Jett Murray, Carly Phillips, Alice Pierce, Jonathan Vanhook and Riley Wakefield.

Third grade 

Sebastian Anderson, Isabel Burks, Jasmine Grooms, Addyson Freeman, Yazmin Navarro Franco, Landon Oliver, Isabella Parsons, Bentley Roberts, Alex Stoffel, Avery Taylor, Jaenny Thomas, Callie Turner, Ethan Underwood and Dillon Whitlock.

Fourth grade 

Taylor Ashford, Parker Cowan, Addison Elliott, Ryan Gardiner, Lilah Hill, Jordan McCormack, Andy Navarro, Zach Plotts, Aliah Rogers, Grayson Starling, Kayden Waller and Bowen Whitlock.

Fifth grade 

Adriana Bass, Riley Clement, Rachel Cromer, Briana Fletcher, Mckensie Gadbois, Emily Garrison, Jacob Goodall, Kathryn Thomas, Gracyn Ledsinger, Makenzie Mcelroy, Jaxon Parsons, Jaleigh Robertson, Evan Saddler and Lucas Summers.

Honor Roll

Second grade

Jadan Allen, Kaden Buchanan, Mackenzi Carter, Rylan Cummings, Garrett Davis, Molly Followill, Emma Forest, Jaiden Fowler, Marley Gardiner, Josh Harmon, Marisa Hewitt, Emily Hight, Jonathan Hudgens, David Jenkins, Steele Johnsey, Chase Lamberson, Abagail Martin, Gracyn Milliken, Serenity Myers, Johnny Orrand, Hilary Ramirez, Reese Russell, Ella Saddler, Kaden Salsberry-Smith, Kayla Stanley, Myleigh Tittle, Bethany Tucker, Alyssa Wakefield and Zack Williams.

Third grade 

Ashlynn Adsmond, Elisabeth Barajas, Samantha Barrett, Clayten Behrendt, Zach Boldin, Abigail Boles, Aiden Dedman, Madison Gadbois, Wesley Hamlet, Kaylynn Harris, Ciara Henley, Chloe Jennings, Zackery Lamberson, Evan Lancaster, Emma Layhew, Charles Martin, Savannah Martin, Levi McPeak, Gabriella Pack, Jackson Parker, Jayden Perry, Sarah Powell, Julianna Pruitt, Mason Pugh, Nathan Riddle, Jacey Robertson, Taytum Thompson, Hunner Tittle, Levi Vancour, Lily Vaught and Baron White.

Fourth grade 

Aubrey Benford, Zach Beydler, Kaden Carter, Noe Comacho, Ayden Dawson, Kate Duggin, Parker Greenwood, TJ Faries, Braden Harris, Natalie Kilzer, Sam Martin, Mackenzie Merritt, Noah Morris, Bailey Roberts, Heather Rutland, Jack Scantland, Shiloh Slavens, Bianca Smitty, Trinity Spears, Matthew Stewart, Cameron Thompson, Joseph Van Hook, Luke Willard, Dmitri Williams and Mattie Williams.

Fifth grade 

Toni Atnip, Justin Baer, Lucas Barnard, Alex Bissonnette, Aydin Burke, Tyler Burks, Aubrey Churchwell, Crue Coleman, Adam Cooper, Brycen Cousino, Braxton Crook, Troy Dill, Landen Frazier, Aiden Granstaff, Isaiah Groves, Ethan Hall, Brayden Hicks, Macy Hobson, Bradley Hurst, Malachi Irons, Levi Jones, Kiara Justice, Madison King, Natalie Kniffin, Seth Knight, Eliana Kohr, Landon Locke, Dani Marks, Miranda Nix, Jaden Oliver, Jocelynn Pedigo, Bret Price, Cosme Ramos, Fabian Rivera Velez, Jesse Riddle, Corina Sapero, Emily Satterfield, Zack Self, Katlyn Smith, Keyana Smith, Savannah Thompson, Gavin Wall, Savannah Warren, Anakin White and Chloe Young.

 

Recommended for You